Kezdőlap
Csatlakozz
A játékról
Hírességek Csarnoka
Xpert ligák
Xpert Champions League
Xpert Daily
Segítség
Szabályok
F.A.Q
Elfelejtett jelszó?
Bejelentkezés Facebook-kal
Online tagok
:
1 133
Magyar
Bulgár
Dán
Holland
Angol
Finn
Francia
Német
Maláj
Máltai
Norvég
Lengyel
Portugál
Román
Szerb
Szlovén
Spanyol
Svéd
Török
4dik kör
Kupa infó
Rögzített mérkőzés
Xpert Eleven
Classic League
Dream League
Euro League
Final League
Golden League
Hattrick League
League Of Champs
Major League
Master League
Power League
Pro League
Super League
Ultimate League
Xpert International
Xpert League
Xtreme League
Első kör
Második kör
Harmadik kör
4dik kör
5dik kör
6dik kör
2024-07-02 10:30
Sanjurou (68)
-
Hunnyhill Rovers II (1)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Hunnyhill Rovers II (1)
-
Sanjurou (68)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
2024-07-02 10:30
The Toot Bumps (2)
-
S.C. Juventus Bucharest (7)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
S.C. Juventus Bucharest (7)
-
The Toot Bumps (2)
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
Stinky Flaps Utd (92)
-
Greenock C.S.C. (3)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-07-09 10:30
Greenock C.S.C. (3)
-
Stinky Flaps Utd (92)
5 - 1 (2 - 1)
2024-07-02 10:30
Unicorn FC (4)
-
Real Wisconsin (133)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Real Wisconsin (133)
-
Unicorn FC (4)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
The Dukes Of Arsenal (38)
-
FC LULE (5)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-07-09 10:30
FC LULE (5)
-
The Dukes Of Arsenal (38)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
G.D. Penajoia (6)
-
Sport Almada e Benfica (27)
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-07-09 10:30
Sport Almada e Benfica (27)
-
G.D. Penajoia (6)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
Rasrisk (53)
-
Wolf Nation F.C. (8)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Wolf Nation F.C. (8)
-
Rasrisk (53)
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
Reds FC (9)
-
Ateos Segovianos CF (188)
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Ateos Segovianos CF (188)
-
Reds FC (9)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-07-02 10:30
La Coruna (130)
-
Varteig IL Allstars (10)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-07-09 10:30
Varteig IL Allstars (10)
-
La Coruna (130)
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
Udinese (11)
-
Underhill Bees (191)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Underhill Bees (191)
-
Udinese (11)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
S-Clean FC (12)
-
Sporting Hullcastle (72)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Sporting Hullcastle (72)
-
S-Clean FC (12)
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
2024-07-02 10:30
The Hurricanes (13)
-
Cyka Blyat (26)
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Cyka Blyat (26)
-
The Hurricanes (13)
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
East Bromwich Albion (55)
-
Sumpans Vargar (15)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
2024-07-09 10:30
Sumpans Vargar (15)
-
East Bromwich Albion (55)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
Ramones FC (60)
-
Alexandria FC (16)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Alexandria FC (16)
-
Ramones FC (60)
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-07-02 10:30
Badalhocos CF (17)
-
Gloomy Bear (102)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-07-09 10:30
Gloomy Bear (102)
-
Badalhocos CF (17)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-07-02 10:30
Asmundtorps IF (28)
-
08GINGA (18)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-07-09 10:30
08GINGA (18)
-
Asmundtorps IF (28)
5 - 1 (2 - 0)
Előző
Következő
Kapcsolat
Changelog
Hirdetés
Titkos
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024